• Britt Festival Orchestra – July 23rd through August 11th at Britt
  • Mumford & Songs with Portugal The Man – August 5th at Moda Center
  • Jackson Browne – August 7th at Britt
  • Collective Soul – August 7th at Douglas County Fair
  • George Clinton – August 11th at Cuthbert Amphitheater
  • The Piano Guys – August 13th at Britt
  • SYML – August 15th at Wonder Ballroom Portland
  • Pink Martini – August 16th and 17th at McMennamin’s Edgefield
  • The Mighty O.A.R. Summer Tour with American Authors – August 16th at Britt
  • Herbie Hancock – August 17th at Oregon Zoo Amphitheater
  • Iration-Live From Paradise with Pepper, Fortunate Youth, and Katastro – August 18th at Britt
  • John Butler Trio – August 21st at Britt
  • Marshall Tucker Band – August 21st at Redding Civic Auditorium
  • Cake – August 22nd at Britt
  • Josh Groban – August 22nd at McMennamin’s Edgefield
  • Wood Brothers and Colter Wall – August 24th at Britt
  • Brandi Carlisle – August 25th at McMennamin’s Edgefield
  • The Fixx – August 27th at Aladdin Theater Portland
  • Steve Miller Band with Marty Stuart – August 27th at Oregon State Fair
  • Gov’t Mule – August 30th at Britt
  • The Commodores – August 30th at Oregon State Fair
  • Crash Test Dummies – August 31st at Aladdin Theater Portland
  • The Beach Boys – August 31st at Oregon State Fair
  • Firefall, Pure Prairie League, & Poco – September 2nd at Oregon State Fair
  • Heart – September 3rd at Sunlight Supply Amphitheater
  • Dave Matthews Band – September 4th at Sunlight Supply Amphitheater
  • Beach Boys – September 7th at Britt
  • Deep Purple – September 10th at Keller Auditorium Portland
  • Diana Krall – September 13th at Britt
  • Mark Knopfler – September 13th at Keller Auditorium Portland
  • Australian Pink Floyd Show – September 15th at Britt
  • Avril Lavigne – September 15th at Keller Auditorium Portland
  • Hot Tuna – September 15th at McDonald Theater Eugene
  • Zombies & Brian Wilson – September 17th at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Portland
  • Incubus – September 20th at Keller Auditorium Portland
  • Adrian Belew – September 20th at Aladdin Theater Portland
  • Dave Mason – September 22nd at Rogue Theater
  • Social Distortion & Flogging Molly – September 22nd at Cuthbert Amphitheater
  • Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band – September 24th at Matthew Knight Arena
  • Of Monsters And Men – September 27th at McMennamin’s Edgefield Amphitheater
  • Keb’ Mo – October 3rd & 4th at Revolution Hall Portland
  • Scott Bradlee’s Post Modern Jukebox – October 9th at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
  • Peter Frampton – October 10th at Ilani Casino Resort in Ridgefield
  • Ingrid Michaelson – October 11th at Roseland Theater Portland
  • Steve Hackett – October 12th at Revolution Hall Portland
  • Ron White – October 20th at Redding Civic Auditorium
  • Leo Kottke – October 20th at Aladdin Theater Portland
  • The Who – October 19th at T-Mobile Park Portland
  • Sara Bareillis – October 24th at Veterans Memorial Coliseum Portland
  • Noah Kahan – October 25th at Wonder Theater Portland
  • Jason Mraz – November 1st at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Portland
  • Cher – November 19th at Moda Center
  • Sleater-Kinney – November 19th & 20th at McMennamin’s Crystal Ballroom
  • Black Keys – November 22nd at Moda Center
  • The Chainsmokers – December 5th at Moda Center
  • Mannheim Steamroller – December 6th at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Portland
  • Mat Kearney – December 11th at Aladdin Theater Portland
  • Mary Chapin Carpenter – December 12th at Revolution Hall Portland
  • Straight No Chaser – December 31st at Keller Auditorium Portland
  • Chris Botti – May 4th at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Portland